Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Spelade matcher
APRIL 2019
 
28
16:20
sön
16:20    
Pojkar 06, Almås B-hall, Lindome
Lindås Waves - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS0  -  3  
28
12:10
sön
12:10    
Pojkar 06, Salming Arena
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund 3  -  4  
27
14:45
lör
14:45    
Pojkar 06, Salming Arena
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Mölndals IBF6  -  1  
27
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar 06, Salming Arena
Guldheden IK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3  -  6  
26
19:30
fre
19:30    
Pojkar 06, Aktiviteten B-hall
Kärra IBK 07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS2  -  4  
22
14:30
mån
14:30    
Flickor 04/05, Bjärehovshallen
Skurups IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
22
13:15
mån
13:15    
Flickor 04/05, Bjärehovshallen
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Bjärreds IBK  -      
22
11:00
mån
11:00    
Flickor 04/05, Bjärehovshallen
Lomma FBC - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
 
21
12:45
sön
12:45    
Flickor 03, Helsingborg Arena A
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Malmö/Gårdarike2  -  1  
21
10:30
sön
10:30    
Flickor 03, Helsingborg Arena A
FCH Svart - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3  -  4  
20
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen
Landskrona Falcons 1 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
20
12:45
lör
12:45    
Flickor 03, Helsingborg Arena A
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC Helsingborg Blå3  -  2  
20
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärrehovshallen
Lomma FBC - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
20
10:30
lör
10:30    
Flickor 03, Helsingborg Arena B
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC Helsingborg Svart4  -  5  
20
09:30
lör
09:30    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Stanstad  -      
20
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 03, Helsingborg Arena B
Gårdarike IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  0  
20
08:30
lör
08:30    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen i Bjärred
 
- Påskcupen i Bjärred  -      
 
11
19:00
tor
19:00    
Herrar A, Olofströms Sporthall
Olofströms IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  8  
 
07
18:30
sön
18:30    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Olofströms IBK7  -  4  
06
14:15
lör
14:15    
Flickor 03, Ängelholms Idrottshall
IBK Lund F03/04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  1  
06
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 03, Ängelholms Idrottshall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC Helsingborg F031  -  2  
06
08:30
lör
08:30    
Herrar Juniorer, Halörhallen
IBK Höllviken - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  2  
06
08:00
lör
08:00    
Flickor 03, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS1  -  2  
04
19:30
tor
19:30    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Malmö FBC
5  -  18
MARS 2019
 
31
18:00
sön
18:00    
Herrar Juniorer, Fortnox Arena Nivika hallen
Växjö IBK Utv - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS8  -  4  
31
17:45
sön
17:45    
Flickor 06, Åstorps Sporthall
FBC Engelholm - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  2  
31
15:45
sön
15:45    
Flickor 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Häljarps SK2  -  1  
31
13:15
sön
13:15    
Pojkar 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Malmö FBC - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3  -  2  
31
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm2  -  0  
30
17:10
lör
17:10    
Pojkar 08, Falkhallen 2
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Glommens IF  -      
30
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 04/05, Lönsboda Sporthall
Gantofta IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
30
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 06, Kulladals Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Höllviken P06 Svart6  -  2  
30
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 08, Falkhallen 2
Mölndals IBF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
30
15:15
lör
15:15    
Flickor 06, Strövelstorpshallen
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Gantofta IBK 6  -  1  
30
13:50
lör
13:50    
Pojkar 08, Falkhallen 2
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Fristad Goif 1  -      
30
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor 04/05, Lönsboda Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IK Stanstad  -      
30
12:50
lör
12:50    
Pojkar 08, Falkhallen
 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS -   -      
30
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 06, Kulladals Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Malmhaug IBF P061  -  1  
30
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 06, Strövelstorpshallen
IK Stanstad - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS1  -  2  
30
10:15
lör
10:15    
Pojkar 06, Kulladals Sporthall
VV-84 SK Bjuv - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS0  -  7  
30
09:30
lör
09:30    
Flickor 04/05, Lönsboda Sporthall
Lönsboda IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
30
08:00
lör
08:00    
Flickor 06, Strövelstorpshallen
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC Helsingborg3  -  2  
30
08:00
lör
08:00    
Flickor 06, Strövelstorpshallen
 
- Skånemästerskapen 2 dagar  -      
27
19:00
ons
19:00    
Herrar A, Fortnox Arena Nivika hallen
Växjö IBK Utveckling - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS2  -  12
 
24
17:10
sön
17:10    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen, Bjärred
Å/K IBS Vit - Bjärreds IBK F06/07  -      
24
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Växjö IBK Utveckling5  -  4  
24
15:30
sön
15:30    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen, Bjärred
Munka Ljungby Ak - Å/K IBS Vit  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrar Div 3, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H26  -  2  
24
13:50
sön
13:50    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen, Bjärred
Å/K IBS Vit - Malmhaug IBF  -      
24
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen, Bjärred
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
Domare, ISLK
Domare » 
IBK Lund F05/06 L - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06
1  -  12
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
IBK Lund F05/06 L - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/061  -  12
23
13:45
lör
13:45    
Domare, Norrehedshallen
Domare » 
Gantofta IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
1  -  7  
23
13:45
lör
13:45    
Flickor 06, Norrehedshallen
Gantofta IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS1  -  7  
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 02, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Landskrona5  -  6  
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 03, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - FC Helsingborg F010  -  4  
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Lönsboda Sporthall
Domare » 
Lönsboda IBK P04 Röd - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
5  -  4  
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Lönsboda Sporthall
Lönsboda IBK P04 Röd - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  4  
22
19:15
fre
19:15    
Pojkar 02, Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  4  
19
19:30
tis
19:30    
Flickor 03, Nosabyhallen
Willands IBK F01 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F031  -  12
18
mån
00:00    
Pojkar 02, Helsingborg Arena
FBC Engelholm - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  0  
 
17
17:30
sön
17:30    
Domare, Munkahallen
Domare » 
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06
12  -  1  
17
17:30
sön
17:30    
Pojkar 06, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P0612  -  1  
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
Damer Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Träslövsläge IF10  -  5  
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 02, Helsingborg Arena B
FC/FBC Helsingborg - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS9  -  5  
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
Flickor 04/05, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC F04-1 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F046  -  1  
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Domare, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Domare » 
Malmö FBC F04-1 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04
6  -  1  
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P04
3  -  8  
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P043  -  8  
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS8  -  5  
17
10:30
sön
10:30    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC Helsingborg F06/07
3  -  2  
17
10:30
sön
10:30    
Flickor 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC Helsingborg F06/073  -  2  
16
16:30
lör
16:30    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Lindås Rasta IBK
3  -  3  
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 07/08, Nosabyhallen
Willands IBK P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P077  -  3  
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Domare, Kvidinge Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Bromölla IBK
3  -  10
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 02, Förslövs Idrottshall
Förslövs IF P02 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P020  -  5  
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Bromölla IBK3  -  10
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Warberg IBF14  -  2  
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - IBK Höllviken F04-2
3  -  4  
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - IBK Höllviken F04-23  -  4  
15
19:45
fre
19:45    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - IBS Svedala H28  -  9  
14
19:30
tor
19:30    
Flickor 03, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Röke IBK3  -  2  
13
20:00
ons
20:00    
Pojkar 02, Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P024  -  5  
 
10
17:00
sön
17:00    
Flickor 04/05, Killebäckshallen
IBK Lund F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F040  -  13
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrar A, Munkahallen
Munka-Ljungby IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  5  
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar 09, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS -   -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damer A, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
Damer A » 
FBC Kalmarsund - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
9  -  2  
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 02, FORUM Örkelljunga
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Örkelljunga IF4  -  6  
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 09/10, Norrehedshallen, Helsingborg
Gantofta IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
10
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 03, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Malmö FBC/Gårdarike IBK1  -  4  
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Domare, Dalslunds Idrottshall
Domare » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
1  -  5  
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS1  -  5  
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Domare » 
Poolspel Pojkar C -
  -      
09
15:30
lör
15:30    
Domare, T4 Sporthall
Domare » 
Röke IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06
2  -  3  
09
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 06, T4 Sporthall
Röke IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P062  -  3  
09
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 - Båstads GIF P061  -  7  
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar Div 3, Söderslättshallen B
Palmstaden IK H2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H28  -  4  
09
13:45
lör
13:45    
Flickor 07/08, Västergårdshallen, Helsingborg
Å/K IBS Svart - Malmö FBC F06-08  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 08, Nosabyhallen, Kristianstad
IBK Osby Svart - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 07/08, Västergårdshallen, Helsingborg
FC Helsingborg F06 - Å/K IBS Svart  -      
09
12:15
lör
12:15    
Pojkar 08, Nosabyhallen, Kristianstad
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Lönsboda IBK  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Damer Juniorer, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3  -  5  
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 03, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F030  -  3  
09
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 07/08, Västergårdshallen, Helsingborg
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
Domare, Baltiska Hallen A
Domare » 
Malmö FBC F04-2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06
1  -  0  
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
Flickor 05, Baltiska Hallen A
Malmö FBC F04-2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/061  -  0  
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm P04
1  -  6  
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm P041  -  6  
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 08, Nosabyhallen, Kristianstad
Willands IBK P/F07-09 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
09:15
lör
09:15    
Pojkar 08, Nosabyhallen, Kristianstad
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Bjärreds IBK8  -  6  
07
19:00
tor
19:00    
Pojkar 02, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC P02-1 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P024  -  4  
 
03
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02 - IBK Lund P0211  -  3  
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Domare, ISLK
Domare » 
IBK Lund P04/05 Ö - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
6  -  3  
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damer Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom3  -  6  
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
IBK Lund P04/05 Ö - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS6  -  3  
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 08, Strandängsskolan, Båstad
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC HElsingborg P07-2 Blå  -      
03
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 08, Strandängsskolan, Båstad
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Båstad GIF P07  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 10, Strövelstorpshalle
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
03
09:45
sön
09:45    
Pojkar 08, Strandängsskolan, Båstad
FBC Engelholm P07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
03
09:30
sön
09:30    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Urdraget lag (Engelholm)
  -      
03
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 08, Strandängsskolan, Båstad
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
02
15:30
lör
15:30    
Flickor 03, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg F01 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F034  -  2  
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Halmstads IBK10  -  2  
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02 - Urdraget lag (FC Helsingborg)  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damer A, Almåshallen A
Damer A » 
Lindome IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
5  -  1  
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Eslövs IBF
3  -  2  
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Eslövs IBF3  -  2  
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 07/08, T4 Sporthall
Röke IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P077  -  6  
02
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Häljarps SK F036  -  2  
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm F06
0  -  7  
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm F060  -  7  
01
19:45
fre
19:45    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - Lönsboda IBK9  -  7  
FEBRUARI 2019
 
28
19:30
tor
19:30    
Damer A, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Damer A » 
Malmö FBC Ungdom - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
4  -  5  
27
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund Elit4  -  3  
26
20:00
tis
20:00    
Herrar Juniorer, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Skurups IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  15
 
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Fröjereds IF
5  -  9  
22
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar A, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS2  -  7  
 
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 02, Söderslättshallen B
Palmstaden IK P02 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P022  -  5  
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Skurups IBK8  -  5  
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Damer A, Lunds Idrottshall
Damer A » 
IBK Lund Elit - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
6  -  4  
16
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 - Lönsboda IBK P072  -  4  
15
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm7  -  1  
14
19:30
tor
19:30    
Flickor 03, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - FC Helsingborg F032  -  8  
14
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herrar Div 3, Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK H2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H27  -  4  
 
10
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damer A, Jönköpings Idrottshus D-hall
Damer A » 
Hovslätts IK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
8  -  3  
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar 07/08, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg Svart - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P074  -  4  
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herrar A, Färjehallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  6  
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - IBK Lund F03/041  -  7  
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Domare, Munkahallen
Domare » 
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06
2  -  0  
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 05, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/062  -  0  
10
11:15
sön
11:15    
Flickor 07/08, Serresjöskolan, Trelleborg
Å/K IBS Vit - FC Helsingborg F07-2  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Gul4  -  1  
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 07/08, Serresjöskolan, Trelleborg
Palmstaden IF F06-08 - Å/K IBS Vit  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 09, Brogårdaskolan, Bjuv
Poolspel - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
10
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 07/08, Serresjöskolan, Trelleborg
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrar Div 3, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H28  -  3  
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Örkelljunga IF P04-05
3  -  3  
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Örkelljunga IF P04-053  -  3  
09
13:50
lör
13:50    
Pojkar 08, Västergårdshallen
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Osby Svart  -      
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor 09/10, ISLK-hallen Lund
IBK Lund - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 08, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P07-2 Blå - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Häljarps SK
1  -  3  
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Häljarps SK1  -  3  
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 08, FC Helsingborg
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
Domare, Höörs Idrottshall
Domare » 
Frosta IBF P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06
6  -  8  
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 06, Höörs Idrottshall
Frosta IBF P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P066  -  8  
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Damer Juniorer, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  4  
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi8  -  5  
05
19:00
tis
19:00    
Domare, Västergårdshallen
Domare » 
FC Helsingborg P05 Blå - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
7  -  6  
05
19:00
tis
19:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P05 Blå - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS7  -  6  
 
03
16:30
sön
16:30    
Damer A, Skurup Sparbank Arena
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lockerud
  -      
03
16:15
sön
16:15    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - IBK Höllviken H22  -  12
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
Domare, Tianshallen
Domare » 
Bromölla IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
8  -  2  
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Tianshallen
Bromölla IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS8  -  2  
03
14:30
sön
14:30    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02 - IBK Höllviken P036  -  3  
03
13:10
sön
13:10    
Pojkar 08, Strövelstorps Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm P07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - IBK Osby
9  -  1  
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - IBK Osby9  -  1  
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Damer A, Skurup Sparbank Arena
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Hovslätt
  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 10, Munkahallen
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Hofterups IBF F05-06
8  -  4  
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Hofterups IBF F05-068  -  4  
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 08, Strövelstorps Idrottshall
Bromölla IBK P06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Häljarps SK F022  -  3  
03
09:50
sön
09:50    
Pojkar 08, Strövelstorps Idrottshall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Röke IBK P07/08  -      
03
08:50
sön
08:50    
Pojkar 08, Strövelstorps Idrottshall
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
02
15:40
lör
15:40    
Damer A, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Damer A » 
IBK Lockerud Mariestad - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
4  -  8  
02
15:30
lör
15:30    
Flickor 03, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC F01 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F033  -  0  
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit9  -  3  
02
12:15
lör
12:15    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Å/K IBS Svart - Å/K IBS Vit  -      
02
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Emmaljunga GoIF - Å/K IBS Svart  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Domare, Serresjöskolan
Domare » 
Palmstaden IK F03 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04
2  -  7  
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 04/05, Serresjöskolan
Palmstaden IK F03 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F042  -  7  
02
10:45
lör
10:45    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Å/K IBS Vit - Emmaljunga GoIF  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Domare » 
Poolspel Flickor B -
  -      
02
09:45
lör
09:45    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS -   -      
02
09:00
lör
09:00    
Damer A, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IK Stanstad
4  -  2  
JANUARI 2019
 
31
20:00
tor
20:00    
Herrar Div 3, Kungsgårdshallen
FBC Engelholm H2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H27  -  4  
 
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Växjö IBK U5  -  8  
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 02, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS2  -  4  
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Telge SIBK
4  -  8  
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Lomma FBC F04/06
2  -  4  
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Lomma FBC F04/062  -  4  
27
09:30
sön
09:30    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - FBC Engelholm2  -  4  
26
15:45
lör
15:45    
Herrar Juniorer, Helsingborg Arena B
FBC/FC Helsingborg - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  3  
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Västra Mälardalen IB
5  -  4  
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Lomma FBC F013  -  2  
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
Domare, Bråhögshallen
Domare » 
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
2  -  4  
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 06, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS2  -  4  
26
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Lönsboda IBK F-044  -  3  
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - VV-84 SK Bjuv
  -      
26
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 09, Landskrona Idrottshall
 
Poolspel - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
25
19:45
fre
19:45    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - FBC Helsingborg8  -  5  
25
18:00
fre
18:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm
  -      
24
19:30
tor
19:30    
Flickor 03, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Willands IBK F014  -  2  
24
19:30
tor
19:30    
Flickor 04/05, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm F04-1 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F046  -  4  
23
19:00
ons
19:00    
Domare, Brogårdaskolan
Domare » 
VV-84 SK Bjuv P03 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
5  -  4  
23
19:00
ons
19:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Brogårdaskolan
VV-84 SK Bjuv P03 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  4  
 
20
17:00
sön
17:00    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen
Å/K IBS Svart - Bjärreds IBK F06/07  -      
20
16:45
sön
16:45    
Pojkar 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P06/07-27  -  4  
20
16:00
sön
16:00    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen
Palmstaden IK F06-08 - Å/K IBS Vit  -      
20
15:30
sön
15:30    
Damer A, Folkungahallen
Damer A » 
Linköping IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
5  -  3  
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Gårdarike IBK
17  -  0  
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Gårdarike IBK17  -  0  
20
15:00
sön
15:00    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen, Bjärred
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
20
13:45
sön
13:45    
Pojkar 08, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Perstorp Bälinge IK  -      
20
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 08, Åstorps Sporthall
FBC Engelholm P07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
20
10:30
sön
10:30    
Flickor 03, Baltiska Hallen A
Malmö FBC/Gårdarike IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F032  -  6  
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Domare » 
Poolspel Pojkar B -
  -      
20
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 08, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Osby Svart  -      
20
08:45
sön
08:45    
Pojkar 08, Åstorps Sporthall
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
19
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Skurups IBK F012  -  2  
19
15:45
lör
15:45    
Damer A, Folkungahallen
Damer A » 
IBF Linköping - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
4  -  5  
19
15:30
lör
15:30    
Herrar Div 3, Landskrona Idrottshall
IBK Landskrona H2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H26  -  7  
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Lönsboda IBK P04 Svart
3  -  4  
19
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Lönsboda IBK P04 Svart3  -  4  
19
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar 10, Högastenshallen
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Domare, Lönsboda Sporthall
Domare » 
Lönsboda IBK F05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06
4  -  4  
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Domare, Jacobsskolan
Domare » 
Hässleholm IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06
  -      
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 05, Lönsboda Sporthall
Lönsboda IBK F05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/064  -  4  
19
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 06, Jacobsskolan
Hässleholm IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor 09/10, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund  -      
19
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Domare » 
Poolspel Flickor A -
  -      
19
lör
00:00    
Pojkar 02, Munkahallen
Urdraget lag (Munka Ljungby) - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
18
20:00
fre
20:00    
Damer Juniorer, Östratornhallen
IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  0  
16
19:30
ons
19:30    
Damer Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC Helsingborg7  -  6  
16
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herrar A, Qpoolen
Röke IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS0  -  4  
 
13
17:30
sön
17:30    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - Willands IBK H24  -  12
13
16:00
sön
16:00    
Flickor 03, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK F01 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F034  -  1  
13
15:00
sön
15:00    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Röke IBK
6  -  5  
13
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Gantofta IBK F043  -  3  
13
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02 - IBK Genarp6  -  6  
12
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Olofströms IBK5  -  6  
12
13:30
lör
13:30    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Skurups IBK4  -  7  
12
11:30
lör
11:30    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Perstorp Bälinge IK
2  -  4  
12
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Perstorp Bälinge IK2  -  4  
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart
1  -  4  
12
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor 05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart1  -  4  
12
lör
00:00    
Domare, Helsingborg Arena
Domare » 
Urdraget lag (Röke) - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
12
lör
00:00    
Flickor 06, Helsingborg Arena
Urdraget lag (Röke) - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
11
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrar Juniorer, Halörhallen
IBK Höllviken - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  6  
11
19:30
fre
19:30    
Damer Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Landskrona5  -  1  
 
06
sön
00:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Göteborg
Gothia - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
05
16:25
lör
16:25    
Flickor 04/05, Olsbergs Arena
Nässjö IBF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
05
14:20
lör
14:20    
Flickor 04/05, Olsbergs Arena
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBF Tranås  -      
05
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 03, Valhalla A
Växjö IBK U 1 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  2  
05
12:20
lör
12:20    
Flickor 04/05, Olsbergs Arena
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Westerviks IBK  -      
05
08:15
lör
08:15    
Flickor 04/05, Olsbergs Arena
Craftstadens IBK Oskarshamn - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
05
lör
00:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Göteborg
Gothia - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
04
21:20
fre
21:20    
Herrar Juniorer, Lundbystrand
Landvetter Wings - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS1  -  8  
04
16:00
fre
16:00    
Herrar Juniorer, Lundbystrand
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Månsarp IBK5  -  1  
04
14:00
fre
14:00    
Flickor 03, Partille Arena 1
FBC Dobruška (Tjeckien) - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS1  -  3  
04
09:40
fre
09:40    
Herrar Juniorer, Tuve Sporthall
 
Floorball Club Falcon - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS2  -  6  
04
08:40
fre
08:40    
Flickor 03, Partille Arena 1
FBC Lerum - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  2  
04
fre
00:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Göteborg
Gothia - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
03
19:00
tor
19:00    
Flickor 03, Quisthallen
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Skattkärrs IK/Hultsberg/Björkås IBF6  -  3  
03
16:40
tor
16:40    
Herrar Juniorer, Lundbystrand
 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Sveiva5  -  1  
03
14:20
tor
14:20    
Flickor 03, Quisthallen
Åmåls IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3  -  3  
03
12:00
tor
12:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Göteborg
Gothia - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
DECEMBER 2018
 
21
18:00
fre
18:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Röke IBK
4  -  1  
21
18:00
fre
18:00    
Pojkar 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Röke IBK4  -  1  
20
19:30
tor
19:30    
Damer Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IK Stanstad7  -  5  
19
19:30
ons
19:30    
Pojkar 02, FORUM Örkelljunga
Örkelljunga IF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS10  -  7  
18
20:00
tis
20:00    
Flickor 04/05, Häljarps Idrottshall
Häljarps SK F03 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F041  -  4  
18
19:30
tis
19:30    
Damer A, Landskrona Idrottshall
Damer A » 
IBK Landskrona - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
4  -  7  
17
20:30
mån
20:30    
Pojkar 02, ISLK
IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  4  
 
16
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damer A, Salming Arena
Damer A » 
Lindås Rasta IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
4  -  4  
16
09:10
sön
09:10    
Pojkar 09, Bjärehovshallen
Poolspel i Bjärred - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
15
18:45
lör
18:45    
Herrar Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Lomma FBC7  -  6  
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Flickor 03, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - IBK Lund F03/042  -  4  
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
Domare, Ängelholms Idrottshall
Domare » 
FBC Engelholm P06 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07
8  -  2  
15
13:30
lör
13:30    
Pojkar 07/08, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm P06 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P078  -  2  
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Domare, Kvidinge Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Lönsboda IBK P04 Röd
2  -  5  
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Lönsboda IBK P04 Röd2  -  5  
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
Domare, Kvidinge Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - IBK Lund F05/06 L
6  -  0  
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
Domare, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Domare » 
Skurups IBK F04-06 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04
1  -  4  
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 04/05, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK F04-06 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F041  -  4  
15
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 05, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - IBK Lund F05/06 L6  -  0  
15
10:30
lör
10:30    
Pojkar 02, Landskrona Idrottshall
IBK Landskrona - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS2  -  9  
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Kvidinge Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Gantofta IBK
8  -  5  
15
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor 06, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Gantofta IBK8  -  5  
14
20:00
fre
20:00    
Damer Juniorer, Häljarps Idrottshall
Häljarps SK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3  -  5  
14
19:45
fre
19:45    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi4  -  3  
14
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar A, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
Warberg IBF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  9  
10
20:00
mån
20:00    
Herrar Juniorer, Borstahusens Idrottshall
IBK Landskrona - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  7  
 
09
16:30
sön
16:30    
Domare, Munkahallen
Domare » 
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
10  -  5  
09
16:30
sön
16:30    
Pojkar 04/05, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS10  -  5  
09
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC/FBC Helsingborg7  -  6  
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Domare » 
Pollspel Pojkar C -
  -      
09
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 10, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS -   -      
08
16:15
lör
16:15    
Domare, Helsingborg Arena C
Domare » 
FC Helsingborg F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
8  -  2  
08
16:15
lör
16:15    
Flickor 06, Helsingborg Arena C
FC Helsingborg F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS8  -  2  
08
15:45
lör
15:45    
Damer A, Helsingborg Arena B
Damer A » 
Warberg IBF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
1  -  5  
08
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02 - Förslövs IF P023  -  3  
08
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 07/08, Munkahallen, Munka Ljungby
FC Helsingborg F07-1 - Å/K IBS Svart  -      
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 07/08, Munkahallen, Munka Ljungby
Munka Ljungby Ak - Å/K IBS Svart  -      
08
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrar A, Hovshaga Sporthallen
Hovshaga AIF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS6  -  8  
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P05
2  -  7  
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
Damer A, Helsingborg Arena B
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Häljarps SK
5  -  4  
08
12:30
lör
12:30    
Pojkar 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P052  -  7  
08
12:15
lör
12:15    
Flickor 07/08, Munkahallen
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 - VV-84 SK Bjuv
5  -  2  
08
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 - VV-84 SK Bjuv5  -  2  
08
09:15
lör
09:15    
Damer A, Helsingborg Arena B
Damer A » 
FC Helsingborg - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
1  -  4  
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
Domare, Halörhallen
Domare » 
IBK Höllviken F04-2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06
9  -  4  
08
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 05, Halörhallen
IBK Höllviken F04-2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/069  -  4  
07
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrar Div 3, Aggarpshallen
IBS Svedala H2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H27  -  8  
06
19:30
tor
19:30    
Flickor 03, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Lomma FBC F015  -  2  
 
02
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damer Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Warberg IBF5  -  4  
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Domare, Ängelholms Idrottshall
Domare » 
FBC Engelholm P04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
2  -  3  
02
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm P04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS2  -  3  
02
14:30
sön
14:30    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - Palmstaden IK H28  -  5  
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02 - Bjärreds IBK4  -  4  
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Malmö FBC F04-2
1  -  5  
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 03, Helsingborg Arena B
FC Helsingborg F03 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F036  -  1  
02
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Malmö FBC F04-21  -  5  
02
10:15
sön
10:15    
Flickor 09/10, Kulladals sporthall
Malmhaug IBF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Åkarps IBK F06/07
4  -  4  
02
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Åkarps IBK F06/074  -  4  
01
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 03, Tyrs Hovs Sportcentra
Röke IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F031  -  3  
01
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Kalmarsund
1  -  6  
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - IBK Lund F040  -  0  
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
Domare, Nosabyhallen
Domare » 
Willands IBK P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07
5  -  0  
01
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 07/08, Nosabyhallen
Willands IBK P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P075  -  0  
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - VV-84 SK Bjuv P03
2  -  1  
01
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - VV-84 SK Bjuv P032  -  1  
NOVEMBER 2018
 
30
19:45
fre
19:45    
Herrar Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit5  -  3  
 
25
15:30
sön
15:30    
Pojkar 08, Västergårdshallen
Lönsboda IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
25
14:45
sön
14:45    
Pojkar 08, Västergårdshallen
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Bromölla IBK P06/07  -      
25
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 03, Tyrs Hovs Sportcentra
Röke IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F030  -  4  
25
12:30
sön
12:30    
Domare, Korsbackahallen
Domare » 
Kävlinge IBK P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07
5  -  4  
25
12:30
sön
12:30    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Emmaljunga GoIF - Å/K IBS Vit  -      
25
12:30
sön
12:30    
Pojkar 07/08, Korsbackahallen
Kävlinge IBK P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P075  -  4  
25
12:30
sön
12:30    
Pojkar 08, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P07 Vit - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
25
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 08, Västergårdshallen
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Å/K IBS Vit - Malmhaug IBF  -      
25
10:00
sön
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Domare » 
Poolspel Flickor B -
  -      
25
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS -   -      
25
sön
00:00    
Domare, Helsingborg Arena
Domare » 
Urdraget lag (Engelholm) - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06
  -      
25
sön
00:00    
Pojkar 02, Helsingborg Arena
Urdraget lag (FC Helsingborg) - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02  -      
24
18:00
lör
18:00    
Herrar Juniorer, Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS7  -  4  
24
15:30
lör
15:30    
Flickor 07/08, Västergårdshallen
Å/K IBS Svart - Bjärreds IBK F06/07  -      
24
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 02, Genarps Idrottshall
IBK Genarp - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P023  -  3  
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Domare, Sallerupshallen
Domare » 
Eslövs IBF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06
6  -  3  
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Lindome IBK
5  -  3  
24
15:00
lör
15:00    
Pojkar 06, Sallerupshallen
Eslövs IBF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P066  -  3  
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damer Juniorer, Brearedshallen
Träslövsläge IF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS0  -  6  
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 03, Häljarps Idrottshall
Häljarps SK F02 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F032  -  3  
24
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 07/08, Västergårdshallen
Å/K IBS Svart - FC Helsingborg F07-1  -      
24
13:15
lör
13:15    
Flickor 07/08, Västergårdshallen
Palmstaden IK F06-08 - Å/K IBS Svart  -      
24
13:00
lör
13:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 - Lönsboda IBK P07
3  -  8  
24
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 - Lönsboda IBK P073  -  8  
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
Domare, Ängelholms Idrottshall
Domare » 
FBC Engelholm F06 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
5  -  2  
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 06, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm F06 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  2  
24
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 07/08, Västergårdshallen
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
24
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - IK Stanstad F04/052  -  2  
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund P04/05 Ö
2  -  2  
24
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund P04/05 Ö2  -  2  
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Munka-Ljungby IBK5  -  9  
23
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar Div 3, Lönsboda Sporthall
Lönsboda IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H28  -  5  
22
19:30
tor
19:30    
Flickor 03, Nosabyhallen
Willands IBK F01 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F032  -  11
19
20:00
mån
20:00    
Herrar A, Halmstad Arena A 1
Halmstads IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3  -  11
19
19:35
mån
19:35    
Domare, Kvidinge Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04
1  -  2  
19
19:35
mån
19:35    
Flickor 05, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F041  -  2  
 
18
18:45
sön
18:45    
Herrar Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Malmö FBC/Skurups IBK9  -  1  
18
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 03, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Malmö FBC/Gårdarike IBK1  -  3  
18
11:45
sön
11:45    
Pojkar 10, Munkahallen
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 09/10, Magnarpshallen
Hjärnarps IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
18
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 02, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm6  -  7  
17
16:45
lör
16:45    
Flickor 03, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - FC Helsingborg F014  -  8  
17
16:00
lör
16:00    
Domare, Häljarps Idrottshall
Domare » 
Häljarps SK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
0  -  2  
17
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 06, Häljarps Idrottshall
Häljarps SK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS0  -  2  
17
15:00
lör
15:00    
Domare, Kvidinge Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Frosta IBF P05
8  -  3  
17
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damer A, Sparbankshallen, T-holm
Damer A » 
Fröjereds IF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
10  -  6  
17
15:00
lör
15:00    
Pojkar 06, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Frosta IBF P058  -  3  
17
10:30
lör
10:30    
Domare, FORUM Örkelljunga
Domare » 
Örkelljunga IF P04-05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
5  -  5  
17
10:30
lör
10:30    
Pojkar 04/05, FORUM Örkelljunga
Örkelljunga IF P04-05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  5  
17
lör
00:00    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02 - Palmstaden IK P025  -  0  
15
20:00
tor
20:00    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - Bjärreds IBK H23  -  4  
 
11
17:00
sön
17:00    
Domare, Osby Sporthall
Domare » 
IBK Osby - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06
3  -  4  
11
17:00
sön
17:00    
Pojkar 06, Osby Sporthall
IBK Osby - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P063  -  4  
11
16:30
sön
16:30    
Pojkar 08, Ljungbyheds Idrottshall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Röke IBK P07/08  -      
11
16:15
sön
16:15    
Damer Juniorer, Färjehallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  2  
11
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 08, Ljungbyheds Idrottshall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Viljan  -      
11
14:30
sön
14:30    
Flickor 04/05, Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Gul - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F042  -  4  
11
14:15
sön
14:15    
Pojkar 08, Ljungbyheds Idrottshall
FC Helsingborg P07 Vit - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
11
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar 08, Ljungbyheds Idrottshall
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
11
12:30
sön
12:30    
Pojkar 02, Vipeholmshallen
IBK Lund P02 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P022  -  11
11
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 03, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F035  -  7  
10
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrar Juniorer, Kungsgårdshallen
FBC Engelholm - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS2  -  8  
10
12:45
lör
12:45    
Domare, Höganäs Sportcenter A
Domare » 
Höganäs IBF P06/P07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07
2  -  2  
10
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 07/08, Höganäs Sportcenter A
Höganäs IBF P06/P07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P072  -  2  
10
10:30
lör
10:30    
Domare, Lödde Idrottshall
Domare » 
Hofterups IBF F05-06 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06
1  -  2  
10
10:30
lör
10:30    
Flickor 05, Lödde Idrottshall
Hofterups IBF F05-06 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/061  -  2  
10
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 09, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Poolspel  -      
09
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IK Stanstad10  -  5  
09
18:30
fre
18:30    
Flickor 03, Nyvångsskolan
IBK Lund F03/04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F032  -  1  
06
20:00
tis
20:00    
Herrar A, Lunds Idrottshall
IBK Lund Elit - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  4  
06
19:30
tis
19:30    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - Lomma FBC H24  -  9  
 
04
17:00
sön
17:00    
Herrar A, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  7  
04
15:00
sön
15:00    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund Elit
4  -  6  
OKTOBER 2018
 
28
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damer A, Qpoolen
Damer A » 
Röke IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
3  -  2  
28
15:45
sön
15:45    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Bjärreds IBK3  -  4  
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IK Stanstad F06/07
3  -  4  
28
14:00
sön
14:00    
Flickor 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IK Stanstad F06/073  -  4  
28
12:30
sön
12:30    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 - Röke IBK
7  -  5  
28
12:30
sön
12:30    
Pojkar 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 - Röke IBK7  -  5  
27
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom10  -  2  
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
Domare, Slättängshallen
Domare » 
Lomma FBC F04/06 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06
5  -  0  
27
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 05, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC F04/06 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/065  -  0  
27
12:45
lör
12:45    
Pojkar 08, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Willands IBK P/F08-09  -      
27
10:30
lör
10:30    
Pojkar 08, Åstorps Sporthall
FBC Viljan - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
27
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 08, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Perstorp Bälinge IK  -      
27
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 08, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS -   -      
26
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrar Div 3, Halörhallen
IBK Höllviken H2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H210  -  6  
26
19:45
fre
19:45    
Damer Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm3  -  2  
26
19:30
fre
19:30    
Pojkar 02, Gyahallen
IBK Höllviken P03 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P022  -  2  
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
Domare, Sandeplanshallen
Domare » 
IBK Höllviken F04-06 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04
2  -  6  
26
19:00
fre
19:00    
Flickor 04/05, Sandeplanshallen
IBK Höllviken F04-06 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F042  -  6  
24
19:00
ons
19:00    
Domare, Brogårdaskolan
Domare » 
VV-84 SK Bjuv - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06
  -      
 
21
15:20
sön
15:20    
Pojkar 09, Strövelstorps Idrottshall
Hofterups IBF P07/08 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
21
14:30
sön
14:30    
Pojkar 09, Strövelstorps Idrottshall
IBK Lund P09 L - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
Domare, Vellinge Sporthall
Domare » 
Gårdarike IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
0  -  12
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Skoghalls IBK
4  -  7  
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 04/05, Lönsboda Sporthall
Lönsboda IBK F-04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F042  -  4  
21
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 06, Vellinge Sporthall
Gårdarike IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS0  -  12
21
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 09, Strövelstorps Idrottshall
 
Poolspel - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
21
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 09, Strövelstorps Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm P08 A - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
21
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Emmaljunga GoIF - Å/K IBS Svart  -      
21
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Å/K IBS Svart - Häljarps SK  -      
21
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 10, Strövelstorps Idrottshall
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
21
08:20
sön
08:20    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
20
18:10
lör
18:10    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen, Bjärred
Bjärreds IF F06/07 - Å/K IBS Vit  -      
20
16:30
lör
16:30    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen, Bjärred
Malmö FBC F06-08 - Å/K IBS Vit  -      
20
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lockerud Mariestad
3  -  2  
20
14:50
lör
14:50    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen, Bjärred
Å/K IBS Vit - Palmstaden IK F06-08  -      
20
14:30
lör
14:30    
Domare, Lönsboda Sporthall
Domare » 
Lönsboda IBK P04 Svart - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
7  -  3  
20
14:30
lör
14:30    
Pojkar 04/05, Lönsboda Sporthall
Lönsboda IBK P04 Svart - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS7  -  3  
20
14:00
lör
14:00    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärred
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
20
13:00
lör
13:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Lönsboda IBK F05
1  -  2  
20
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Lönsboda IBK F051  -  2  
20
11:30
lör
11:30    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Hässleholm IBK
50  -  0  
20
11:30
lör
11:30    
Pojkar 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Hässleholm IBK50  -  0  
19
19:45
fre
19:45    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - FBC Engelholm H24  -  6  
19
19:10
fre
19:10    
Damer Juniorer, Helsingborg Arena B
FC Helsingborg - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3  -  3  
18
20:30
tor
20:30    
Herrar Juniorer, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  6  
17
19:45
ons
19:45    
Herrar Juniorer, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  13
 
14
16:00
sön
16:00    
Flickor 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - FBC Engelholm F04-12  -  3  
14
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Urdraget lag (Munka Ljungby)  -      
14
13:30
sön
13:30    
Damer Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit4  -  7  
14
11:45
sön
11:45    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Urdraget lag (Röke)
  -      
14
10:15
sön
10:15    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC Helsingborg P05 Blå
3  -  7  
14
10:15
sön
10:15    
Pojkar 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC Helsingborg P05 Blå3  -  7  
13
16:15
lör
16:15    
Herrar Div 3, Helsingborg Arena C
FBC Helsingborg - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H28  -  4  
13
16:00
lör
16:00    
Flickor 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Gårdarike IBK F035  -  1  
13
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A, Fortnox Arena Nivika hallen
Växjö IBK U - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS8  -  7  
13
14:30
lör
14:30    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02 - Malmö FBC P02-13  -  6  
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P06
6  -  8  
13
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P066  -  8  
13
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 03, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F036  -  4  
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
Domare, Centralskolans IH
Domare » 
Perstorp Bälinge IK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06
8  -  3  
13
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 06, Centralskolans IH
Perstorp Bälinge IK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P068  -  3  
13
09:00
lör
09:00    
Flickor 09/10, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund  -      
12
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC/FC Helsingborg0  -  8  
10
20:00
ons
20:00    
Damer Juniorer, Borstahusens Idrottshall
IBK Landskrona - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS1  -  8  
09
18:15
tis
18:15    
Flickor 04/05, Påarps Sporthall
Gantofta IBK F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F041  -  4  
08
21:00
mån
21:00    
Herrar Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Höllviken9  -  1  
 
07
17:00
sön
17:00    
Domare, Bjärehovshallen
Domare » 
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06
4  -  3  
07
17:00
sön
17:00    
Flickor 05, Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Svart - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/064  -  3  
07
16:00
sön
16:00    
Pojkar 06, Hbg Arena C-hallen
FC Helsingborg - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
07
12:00
sön
12:00    
Damer A, Kristiansborgshallen
Damer A » 
Rönnby Västerås IBK Ungdom - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
14  -  5  
07
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - FC Helsingborg F03-25  -  7  
06
18:00
lör
18:00    
Damer A, Kristiansborgshallen
Damer A » 
Västerås IBS - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
3  -  1  
06
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - IBK Landskrona H22  -  8  
05
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Röke IBK9  -  6  
SEPTEMBER 2018
 
30
15:00
sön
15:00    
Damer Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Häljarps SK7  -  3  
29
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Hovslätts IK
4  -  5  
29
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrar A, Olofströms Sporthall
Olofströms IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  7  
29
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Häljarps SK F025  -  0  
28
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar Div 3, Kristianstad Arena
Willands IBK H2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H212  -  6  
 
23
16:00
sön
16:00    
Damer Juniorer, Sparbanken Wictory Center, Salmingplanen
Warberg IBF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5  -  4  
23
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrar Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Landskrona7  -  3  
23
13:40
sön
13:40    
Flickor 04/05, Hbg Arena C
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Bjärreds IBK  -      
23
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 04/05, Hbg Arena C
Värnamo IK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
23
09:00
sön
09:00    
Flickor 04/05, Hbg Arena A
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
23
09:00
sön
09:00    
Pojkar 06, Hbg Arena
Flera olika lag - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
22
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Hovshaga AIF5  -  2  
22
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Falkenberg - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
20
18:00
tor
18:00    
Damer Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Internmatch - Damlaget  -      
 
15
15:40
lör
15:40    
Flickor 03, Helsingborg Arena B
Warberg IBF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3  -  0  
15
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A, Kirsebergshallen
Malmö FBC - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
15
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 03, Helsingborg Arena C
Östra SK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3  -  2  
15
10:20
lör
10:20    
Flickor 03, Idrottens Hus B
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Häljarps SK1  -  1  
13
19:30
tor
19:30    
Damer A, Baltiska Hallen
Damer A » 
Malmö FBC - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
14  -  6  
 
07
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Örkelljunga  -      
05
20:00
ons
20:00    
Herrar A, Ljungby
Lagan - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
 
02
13:00
sön
13:00    
Hovshaga AIF - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  5  
02
09:45
sön
09:45    
Damer A, Qpoolen
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund
3  -  7  
02
08:00
sön
08:00    
Herrar Juniorer, Qpoolen
FBC Lerum - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3  -  4  
01
16:45
lör
16:45    
Damer A, Läreda-skolan
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Partille IBS
2  -  0  
01
16:45
lör
16:45    
Flickor 03, Kirsebergs Sporthall
FC Helsingborg - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS2  -  4  
01
15:15
lör
15:15    
Flickor 03, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Malmö FBC/Gårdarike2  -  3  
01
15:00
lör
15:00    
 
IBK Kungälv - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS1  -  4  
01
12:15
lör
12:15    
Flickor 03, Kirsebergs Sporthall
IBK Lund - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS2  -  1  
01
11:30
lör
11:30    
Damer A, T4-hallen
Damer A » 
FBC Lerum - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
4  -  6  
01
08:00
lör
08:00    
Hovslätt IK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3  -  4  
AUGUSTI 2018
 
31
17:30
fre
17:30    
Damer A, Qpoolen
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Röke IBK
2  -  1  
31
16:00
fre
16:00    
Herrar Juniorer, Läredaskolan
 
Ledberg - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4  -  4  
27
19:00
mån
19:00    
Herrar Juniorer, Kirseberg sporthall
Malmö FBC - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3  -  10
 
25
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A, Landskrona
Landskrona Falcons - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
24
20:00
fre
20:00    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Örkelljunga - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
24
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Munka Ljungby  -      
 
18
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
FC Köpenhamn - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
15
20:00
ons
20:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Lagan  -      
 
12
14:00
sön
14:00    
Herrar Div 3, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Eslöv  -      
11
14:00
lör
14:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Malmö FBC  -      
 
Sponsorhuset
Sponsorer
ÅKIBS Webshop
Gräsroten
Dirma
Swish/Kontokort