Vi använder Cookies för att ge dig en så bra upplevelse som möjligt.

Kommande matcher
JANUARI 2019
 
24
19:30
tor
19:30    
Flickor 03, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Willands IBK F01  -      
24
19:30
tor
19:30    
Flickor 04, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm F04-1 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04  -      
25
18:00
fre
18:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm
  -      
25
19:45
fre
19:45    
Herrar Div 2, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - FBC Helsingborg  -      
26
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 09, Landskrona Idrottshall
 
Poolspel - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
26
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - VV-84 SK Bjuv
  -      
26
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 04, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Lönsboda IBK F-04  -      
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
Domare, Bråhögshallen
Domare » 
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
26
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 06, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
26
13:00
lör
13:00    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Lomma FBC F01  -      
26
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Västra Mälardalen IB
  -      
26
15:45
lör
15:45    
Herrar Juniorer, Helsingborg Arena B
FBC/FC Helsingborg - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
27
09:30
sön
09:30    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - FBC Engelholm  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Lomma FBC F04/06
  -      
27
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 05/06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Lomma FBC F04/06  -      
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Telge SIBK
  -      
27
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 02, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC P02-1 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02  -      
27
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 02, Skurups Sparbank Arena
Skurups IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
27
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Växjö IBK U  -      
 
31
20:00
tor
20:00    
Herrar Div 2, Kungsgårdshallen
FBC Engelholm H2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2  -      
FEBRUARI 2019
 
02
09:00
lör
09:00    
Damer A, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IK Stanstad
  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Å/K IBS Svart - Palmstaden IK F06-08  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Domare » 
Poolspel Flickor B -
  -      
02
10:45
lör
10:45    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Å/K IBS Vit - Emmaljunga GoIF  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Domare, Serresjöskolan
Domare » 
Palmstaden IK F03 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04
  -      
02
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 04, Serresjöskolan
Palmstaden IK F03 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04  -      
02
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Emmaljunga GoIF - Å/K IBS Svart  -      
02
12:15
lör
12:15    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Palmstaden IF F06-08 - Å/K IBS Vit  -      
02
13:45
lör
13:45    
Flickor 07/08, Åstorps Sporthall
Å/K IBS Svart - Å/K IBS Vit  -      
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit  -      
02
15:30
lör
15:30    
Flickor 03, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC F01 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03  -      
02
15:40
lör
15:40    
Damer A, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Damer A » 
IBK Lockerud Mariestad - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
02
17:30
lör
17:30    
Pojkar 07, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 - Båstads GIF P06  -      
03
09:50
sön
09:50    
Pojkar 08, Strövelstorps Idrottshall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Röke IBK P07/08  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Häljarps SK F02  -      
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Hofterups IBF F05-06
  -      
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
Flickor 05/06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Hofterups IBF F05-06  -      
03
11:30
sön
11:30    
Pojkar 08, Strövelstorps Idrottshall
Bromölla IBK P06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 10, Munkahallen
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - IBK Osby
  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - IBK Osby  -      
03
13:10
sön
13:10    
Pojkar 08, Strövelstorps Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm P07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
03
14:30
sön
14:30    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02 - IBK Höllviken P03  -      
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
Domare, Tianshallen
Domare » 
Bromölla IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
03
15:00
sön
15:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Tianshallen
Bromölla IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
03
16:15
sön
16:15    
Herrar Div 2, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - IBK Höllviken H2  -      
 
05
19:00
tis
19:00    
Domare, Västergårdshallen
Domare » 
FC Helsingborg P05 Blå - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
05
19:00
tis
19:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P05 Blå - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Damer Juniorer, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
Domare, Höörs Idrottshall
Domare » 
Frosta IBF P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06
  -      
09
11:00
lör
11:00    
Pojkar 06, Höörs Idrottshall
Frosta IBF P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Häljarps SK
  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Häljarps SK  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 08, FC Helsingborg
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 08, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg P07-2 Blå - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
Flickor 09/10, ISLK-hallen Lund
IBK Lund - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Örkelljunga IF P04-05
  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Örkelljunga IF P04-05  -      
09
15:15
lör
15:15    
Pojkar 08, Västergårdshallen
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Osby Svart  -      
09
16:00
lör
16:00    
Herrar Div 2, Slättängshallen
Lomma FBC H2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2  -      
09
16:45
lör
16:45    
Pojkar 08, Västergårdshallen
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Viljan  -      
09
17:30
lör
17:30    
Pojkar 02, Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Flickor 07/08, Söderslättshallen och Serresjöskolan
Palmstaden IF F06-08 - Å/K IBS Vit  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 09, Brogårdaskolan, Bjuv
Vv-84 SK Bjuv - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 04, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Bjärreds IBK F04/05 Gul  -      
10
11:15
sön
11:15    
Flickor 07/08, Söderslättshallen och Serresjöskolan
Å/K IBS Vit - FC Helsingborg F07-2  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Domare, Munkahallen
Domare » 
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06
  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 05/06, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06  -      
10
12:15
sön
12:15    
Pojkar 09, Brogårdaskolan, Bjuv
IBK Lund P09 L - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
10
12:30
sön
12:30    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - IBK Lund F03/04  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Herrar A, Färjehallen
FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Pojkar 09, Brogårdaskolan, Bjuv
IBK Lund P09 Sandby - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar 07, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg Svart - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07  -      
10
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02 - IBK Lund P02  -      
10
17:00
sön
17:00    
Damer A, Jönköpings Idrottshus D-hall
Damer A » 
Hovslätts IK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
 
14
19:30
tor
19:30    
Flickor 03, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - FC Helsingborg F03  -      
14
19:30
tor
19:30    
Herrar Div 2, Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK H2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2  -      
15
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Damer A, Lunds Idrottshall
Damer A » 
IBK Lund Elit - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
16
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Skurups IBK  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 02, Söderslättshallen B
Palmstaden IK P02 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02  -      
 
20
19:30
ons
19:30    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Lund Elit  -      
22
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar A, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
23
15:00
lör
15:00    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Fröjereds IF
  -      
 
26
20:00
tis
20:00    
Herrar Juniorer, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC/Skurups IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
MARS 2019
 
01
19:30
fre
19:30    
Pojkar 02, Kungsgårdshallen
FBC Engelholm - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
01
19:45
fre
19:45    
Herrar Div 2, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - Lönsboda IBK  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm F06
  -      
02
10:00
lör
10:00    
Flickor 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm F06  -      
02
11:30
lör
11:30    
Flickor 04, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04 - Häljarps SK F03  -      
02
12:00
lör
12:00    
Pojkar 07, T4 Sporthall
Röke IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Eslövs IBF
  -      
02
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06 - Eslövs IBF  -      
02
14:00
lör
14:00    
Damer A, Almåshallen A
Damer A » 
Lindome IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
02
14:30
lör
14:30    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02 - Urdraget lag (FC Helsingborg)  -      
02
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Halmstads IBK  -      
02
15:30
lör
15:30    
Flickor 03, Västergårdshallen
FC Helsingborg F01 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03  -      
03
09:30
sön
09:30    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Urdraget lag (Engelholm)
  -      
03
09:30
sön
09:30    
Flickor 05/06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - Urdraget lag (Engelholm)  -      
03
09:45
sön
09:45    
Pojkar 08, Strandängsskolan, Båstad
FBC Engelholm P07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
03
10:00
sön
10:00    
Pojkar 10, Strövelstorpshalle
 
- Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
03
10:30
sön
10:30    
Pojkar 08, Strandängsskolan, Båstad
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Båstad GIF P07  -      
03
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 08, Strandängsskolan, Båstad
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC HElsingborg P07-2 Blå  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Domare, ISLK
Domare » 
IBK Lund P04/05 Ö - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damer Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom  -      
03
13:00
sön
13:00    
IBK Lund P04/05 Ö - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
 
08
19:30
fre
19:30    
Herrar Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Bjärreds IBK  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm P04
  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FBC Engelholm P04  -      
09
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 08, Nosabyhallen, Kristianstad
Willands IBK P/F07-09 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
Domare, Baltiska Hallen A
Domare » 
Malmö FBC F04-2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06
  -      
09
10:30
lör
10:30    
Flickor 05/06, Baltiska Hallen A
Malmö FBC F04-2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Damer Juniorer, Bråhögshallen
IK Stanstad - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 03, Ängelholms Idrottshall
FBC Engelholm - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03  -      
09
12:15
lör
12:15    
Pojkar 08, Nosabyhallen, Kristianstad
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Lönsboda IBK  -      
09
12:30
lör
12:30    
Flickor 07/08, Västergårdshallen, Helsingborg
FC Helsingborg F06 - Å/K IBS Svart  -      
09
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 08, Nosabyhallen, Kristianstad
IBK Osby Svart - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
09
13:30
lör
13:30    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Örkelljunga IF  -      
09
13:45
lör
13:45    
Flickor 07/08, Västergårdshallen, Helsingborg
Å/K IBS Svart - Malmö FBC F06-08  -      
09
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 02, Bjärehovshallen
Bjärreds IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02  -      
09
15:00
lör
15:00    
Herrar Div 2, Söderslättshallen B
Palmstaden IK H2 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2  -      
09
15:30
lör
15:30    
Domare, T4 Sporthall
Domare » 
Röke IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06
  -      
09
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 06, T4 Sporthall
Röke IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06  -      
09
15:30
lör
15:30    
Pojkar 07, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07 - Lönsboda IBK P07  -      
10
10:00
sön
10:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Domare » 
Poolspel Pojkar C -
  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Domare, Dalslunds Idrottshall
Domare » 
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
10
11:00
sön
11:00    
Flickor 06, Dalslunds Idrottshall
Åkarps IBK F06/07 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
10
12:00
sön
12:00    
Flickor 09/10, Norrehedshallen, Helsingborg
Gantofta IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
10
13:00
sön
13:00    
Damer A, Kalmar Sporthall A-hall
Damer A » 
FBC Kalmarsund - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
10
13:30
sön
13:30    
Pojkar 09, Åstorps Sporthall
 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS -   -      
10
16:00
sön
16:00    
Herrar A, Munkahallen
Munka-Ljungby IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
10
17:00
sön
17:00    
Flickor 04, Killebäckshallen
IBK Lund F04 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04  -      
 
15
19:45
fre
19:45    
Herrar Div 2, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2 - IBS Svedala H2  -      
16
09:30
lör
09:30    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Röke IBK  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - IBK Höllviken F04-2
  -      
16
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 05/06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06 - IBK Höllviken F04-2  -      
16
13:00
lör
13:00    
Herrar A, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Warberg IBF  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Domare, Kvidinge Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Bromölla IBK
  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 02, Förslövs Idrottshall
Förslövs IF P02 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P02  -      
16
14:00
lör
14:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Kvidinge Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Bromölla IBK  -      
16
16:00
lör
16:00    
Pojkar 07, Nosabyhallen
Willands IBK P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P07  -      
16
16:30
lör
16:30    
Damer A, Åstorps Sporthall
Damer A » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Lindås Rasta IBK
  -      
17
10:30
sön
10:30    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC Helsingborg F06/07
  -      
17
10:30
sön
10:30    
Flickor 06, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - FC Helsingborg F06/07  -      
17
11:30
sön
11:30    
IBK Lund/IBK Lund Elit - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Domare, Åstorps Sporthall
Domare » 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P04
  -      
17
12:00
sön
12:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P04  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Domare, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Domare » 
Malmö FBC F04-1 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04
  -      
17
13:00
sön
13:00    
Flickor 04, Kirsebergs Sporthall
Malmö FBC F04-1 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F04  -      
17
13:30
sön
13:30    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - Malmö FBC/Gårdarike IBK  -      
17
14:00
sön
14:00    
Pojkar 02, Helsingborg Arena B
FC/FBC Helsingborg - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
17
15:30
sön
15:30    
Damer Juniorer, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - Träslövsläge IF  -      
17
17:30
sön
17:30    
Domare, Munkahallen
Domare » 
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06
  -      
17
17:30
sön
17:30    
Pojkar 06, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi P05 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS P06  -      
 
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Domare, Lönsboda Sporthall
Domare » 
Lönsboda IBK P04 Röd - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
23
10:00
lör
10:00    
Pojkar 04/05, Lönsboda Sporthall
Lönsboda IBK P04 Röd - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
23
11:00
lör
11:00    
Flickor 03, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03 - FC Helsingborg F01  -      
23
12:00
lör
12:00    
Flickor 03, Nosabyhallen
Willands IBK F01 - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F03  -      
23
13:00
lör
13:00    
Pojkar 02, Åstorps Sporthall
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS - IBK Landskrona  -      
23
13:45
lör
13:45    
Domare, Norrehedshallen
Domare » 
Gantofta IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
  -      
23
13:45
lör
13:45    
Flickor 06, Norrehedshallen
Gantofta IBK - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
Domare, ISLK
Domare » 
IBK Lund F05/06 L - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06
  -      
24
11:30
sön
11:30    
IBK Lund F05/06 L - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS F05/06  -      
24
13:50
sön
13:50    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen, Bjärred
Å/K IBS Vit - Malmhaug IBF  -      
24
15:00
sön
15:00    
Herrar Div 2, Munkahallen
Munka Ljungby IBK Akademi - Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS H2  -      
24
15:30
sön
15:30    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen, Bjärred
Munka Ljungby Ak - Å/K IBS Vit  -      
24
17:10
sön
17:10    
Flickor 07/08, Bjärehovshallen, Bjärred
Å/K IBS Vit - Bjärreds IBK F06/07  -      
 
30
09:00
lör
09:00    
Pojkar 08, Falkenberg
 
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS -   -      
 
Sponsorhuset
Sponsorer
ÅKIBS Webshop
Gräsroten
Dirma
Swish/Kontokort